Home > Share your CCIE v5 Written Experience

Share your CCIE v5 Written Experience

June 1st, 2015 in CCIE v5 Written Go to comments

Please share with us your experience after taking the CCIE v5 Written exam, your materials, the way you learned, your recommendations… But please DO NOT share any information about the detail of the exam or your personal information, your score, exam date and location, your email…

Note: There are some guys trying to sell workbook, videos or even group buy for CCIE exams in the comment section. Please be careful and double check everything before making your decision. Many of them are scammers and just sell old materials or steal your money.

Comments (50) Comments
Comment pages
1 146 147 148 149 150 311 522
  1. CCNP
    October 25th, 2017

    Cab anyone help me get the latest and 100 percent accurate ccie rns written exam q/a please i have to give the exam within 15 days.

    thanks man

  2. OMG
    October 26th, 2017

    i dont know if it is 100% true, but exam is updated, 90% new questions

  3. CCIE
    October 26th, 2017

    Yes people are reporting that 90% exams has been changed. I have check on other forums as well and it seems to be 100% true 🙁

  4. Patrick
    October 26th, 2017

    Congrats Stefen, can you share this work book ? My email is {email not allowed}
    Thanks!

  5. Failed
    October 27th, 2017

    Hello, Failed today few hours ago in somewere LATAM its true we have just something like a 15% or 20% about question 213 and 219 dump, but the exam was not to hard i almost was approved. A lot of questions about MPLS, IPV6, VPLS and new drag and drop questions. If you know about those thinks you should able to pass. By the way the theese 15 to 20% questions the frames are totally differente from dumps and old questions was incrised the number of correct answers 2 instead 3.

    Good luck for all and lets wait for new material.

  6. Widget
    October 27th, 2017

    Can someone please send latest CCIE written dumps to adwords84 @ gmail ? thanks so much!

  7. Aron
    October 28th, 2017

    @Failed – You dumb, you dont even deserve to live in this world. First learn how to write properly.

  8. neirans
    October 28th, 2017

    Can anyone confirm if 213 Questions are valid?

  9. Failed
    October 28th, 2017

    @Aron who are u? God Or cisco owner? If I decide to follow dumps or learn I’m sorry for that but it’s not your business by the way what are u doing here? I’m a bit confused about…

  10. Aron
    October 29th, 2017

    @Failed – I am simply a human, but trying to tell you that you dont deserve CCIE. And dont tell any other guy to write your comments.

  11. Failed
    October 29th, 2017

    @Aron – So why I told I’m dumb and I don’t deserve to live? Come on I’ve never offended anybody just respect the opinions.

  12. Vesp dud
    October 29th, 2017

    so far my experience is good with certshq.com team, passed 400-101 exam last week and recommend to all friends for latest questions.

  13. lala
    October 29th, 2017

    exam is changed on 25th oct
    Don’t go for exam

  14. Anonymous
    October 29th, 2017

    Thats good. I wonder what is the current one. But really, i liked the CCNP exams more they have more material to study and learn with.

  15. stefen
    October 29th, 2017

    @wreck are you having the labs files

  16. updated
    October 30th, 2017

    fine

  17. neirans
    October 30th, 2017

    Hi Hasan, Can you please share with me your material. here is my email {email not allowed}

    Thanks you

  18. neirans
    October 30th, 2017

    Hi Hasan, Can you please share with me your material. here is my email neiransphinxs@hotmail dot com
    Thanks you

  19. thunderbolt
    October 30th, 2017

    Hi ,

    has anyone have some lab experience e.g practise lab or lab dumps

  20. Daniyal
    October 30th, 2017

    Please share latest available dumps who have passed within ten days …..

    daniyal_akhtar @ hotmail.com

  21. Anon
    October 30th, 2017

    Hey guys: so I see lead2pass there is now a 747q and 221q. Did the exam update and the 221q is all I need to review, or is the question pool just huge and I need to do both?

  22. @stefen joel
    October 30th, 2017

    EVE PRELOADED WEB IOU FOR PRACTICE

    https://mega.nz/#!RtlgGYLZ!jDcPG6o2Q_JEPlMPRqJT3QAeYHMnVA8J–3e0-NokPE

  23. @joel ali
    October 30th, 2017

    Thanks stefen iou is nice just load the labs and start practicing.

  24. anon
    October 30th, 2017

    Thank joel

  25. daniyal
    October 30th, 2017

    thanks bro

  26. thunderbolt
    October 30th, 2017

    thanks buddy for sharing the web iou

  27. Anonymous
    October 31st, 2017

    Hello everyone, today I bought the dump of passleader.com, if someone is interested I will sell it for 15 dollars, so I recover a bit of my investment, regards.
    contact me at facebook com / facrux

  28. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    Stop posting your shit links here

  29. CCIE Security written dumps
    November 2nd, 2017

    Any one have CCIE Security written dumps plz share

  30. CCIE Security written dumps
    November 2nd, 2017

    Need latest one of CCIE Security written dumps

  31. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    1- CFG: I got H2+
    Section 1: Layer 2 technologies
    – Question ask you to configure Access port, vlan and trunking.
    – Spanning is MST, Question ask you to configure in SW4 so that interface e2/1 of SW3 is forwarding traffic for VLAN 34 (They mentioned about an output).
    – Ether-channel: The protocol is Cisco Proprietary. (Note: I got a problem, the Ether-channel between SW3 and SW5 cannot join into a logical link, even I reloaded the devices, it took me about 30 minute about this case, and after that I solved this issue by default interface between two switches and shutdown, re-configure again).
    – In Jameson’s Branch Offices, they mentioned: you not allowed to configure any static route.

  32. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    Section 2: Layer 3 technologies
    – Jameson’s IGP: OSPF type-2 LSA must not appear in DataCenter and Branch router. R17 must advertise a summary prefix into Area 51. You allowed to add a single static route.
    – Jacob’s IGP: using EIGRP to support 64-bit metric calculations and DO NOT change the preconfigured bandwidth on interface Loopback 0 of R52 (it reserve as 1kpbps). They have an output but don’t need to match tag with Loopback 52 in R52)
    – Jameson Pre-merge: I got a new output from Cisco, in the AS-Path list, they mentioned: 65001, 65002 with address: 10.0.0.0/8
    – Jacob’s Pre-merge: not allow to do any aggregate at R55 and R56.
    – Merge Phase 1 BGP: in R18 and R57 question ask you to advertise network with command: Summary only.
    – Multicast in Jamson’s: R19 is server (R17, R19, R20, R21 is associate into VRF Corp). R17 should be DR for multicast segment. Multicast stream from R19 should go to R17.

  33. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    Section 3: VPN Technologies.
    – Jameson’s branch offices: spoke-to-spoke traffic does not transit via HUB.
    – Pre-merge VPN: enable MPLS LDP in core network link. R1 must reflect VPNV4 prefixes to all PE’s
    – Inter-VPN Routing: import and export RT in PE router to get reachable from SW1, SW2, SW10, and SW11 to internet.
    Section 4: Security.
    – Protect R17 control-plane from TTL and attacks.
    – DHCP Snooping (I skip this question because Combat and CC Dreamer said with me, if I do it sometime R101 cannot get IP address.

  34. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    Section 5: Services:
    – DHCP in R15: we need to check mac address in R101 and add it to R15.
    – Nat in R17: pay attention with vrf in R17.
    – First hop redundancy: it is so easy.
    – Tracking: decreased by 20 if default route is not available.

    After finish the lab, we need to get some output from Cisco:
    Trace from SW1, SW2, SW10, SW11… to internet. And traffic from R101 go to 172.18.1.254 should

  35. Anonymous
    November 2nd, 2017

    Dear all,

    i pass the ccnp route,
    how start to traning for ccie ? there any telegram group?

  36. CCIE DC
    November 3rd, 2017

    Is there any site like this one for CCIE Data Center?

  37. Sopy
    November 3rd, 2017

    Failed Today ! (670/1000)

    You should pay attention. Many new questions !!

  38. Amanda
    November 3rd, 2017

    Hi all i passed my exam on 24th October i got 9xx with 10 D&D i have premium VCE FILE which i bought 100$ if any one interested he or she can email me i will give it just in 10$ with 100% updated Q&A.

    Email:amandaamelia594atgmaildotcom

  39. Anonymous
    November 3rd, 2017

    PLease help me to solve the following questions and suggest the correct answers.

    1. The enterprise network WAN link has been receiving several denial of service attacks from both IPv4 and IPv6 sources. Which three elements can you use to identify an IPv6
    packet via its header, in order to filter future attacks? (Choose three.)

    A. Traffic Class
    B. Source address
    C. Flow Label
    D. Hop Limit
    E. Destination Address
    F. Fragment Offset
    Correct Answer: BCE or ACE

    2. Other than a working EIGRP configuration, which option must be the same on all routers for EIGRP authentication key role over to work correctly?

    A. SMTP
    B. SNMP
    C. Passwords
    D. Time
    Correct Answer: C or D

    3. Which two reasons for IP SLA tracking failure are likely true? (Choose Two)

    A. The source-interface is configured incorrectly.
    B. The destination must be 172.30.30.2 for icmp-echo.
    C. A route back to the R1 LAN network is missing in R2.
    D. The default route has wrong next hop IP address.
    E. The threshold value is wrong.
    Correct Answer: BE or AC

    4. A network engineer enables OSPF on a Frame Relay WAN connection to various remote sites, but no OSPF adjacencies come up. Which two actions are possible solutions for this issue? (Choose Two)

    A. Change the network type to point-to-multipoint under WAN interface.
    B. Enable virtual links.
    C. Change the network type to nonbroadcast multipoint access.
    D. Configure the neighbor command under OSPF process for each remote site.
    E. Ensure that the OSPF process number matches among all remote sites

    Correct Answer: CD or AD

    5. In a point-to-multipoint Frame Relay topology, which two methods ensure that all routing updates are received by all EIGRP routers within the Frame Relay network? (Choose Two)
    A. Use statically defined EIGRP neighbors on the hub site.
    B. Create separate address families.
    C. Disable split horizon.
    D. Use sub interfaces.
    E. Disable EIGRP auto summary.

    Correct Answer: AC or CD

    6. DHCPv6 can obtain configuration parameters from a server through rapid two-way message exchange. Which two steps are involved in this process? (Choose Two)
    A. solicit
    B. advertise
    C. request
    D. auth
    E. reply
    Correct Answer: AC or AE

    7. When unicast reverse path forwarding is configured on an interface, which action does the interface take first when it receives a packet?

    A. it verifies that the source has a valid VEF adjacency.
    B. It checks the egress access lists.
    C. it verifies a reverse path via the FIB to the source.
    D. It checks the ingress access lists.
    Correct Answer: A or C

    8. Which two GRE features can you configure to prevent fragmentation? (Choose Two)

    A. IP MTU
    B. MTU ignore
    C. TCP MSS
    D. UDP windows sizes
    E. MTUD
    F. DF bit clear
    Correct Answer: CF or CE

    9. Which configuration can you apply to a device so that it always blocks outbound web traffic on Saturdaysand Sundays between the hours of 1:00 AM and 11:59 PM?

    Correct Answer: B or C

    10. Using new backup router in spite of faulty one in ospf domain but relationship with neighbour in one interface only not working , what is the reason of this problem? (choose 2)

    A. area Id mismatch
    B. authentication mismatch
    C. process id of ospf not match
    D. ospf timers not match
    Correct Answer: AB or AD

    11. Which two commands must you configure on a DMVPN hub to enable phase 3? (Choose two)

    A. ip nhrp interest
    B. ip nhrp redirect
    C. ip nhrp shortcut
    D. ip network-id
    E. ip nhrp map
    F. ip redirects
    Correct Answer: DE or BC

    12. After testing various dynamic IPv6 address assignment methods, an engineer decides that more control is needed when distributing addresses to clients. Which two advantages
    does DHCPv6 have over EUI-64 (Choose two.)

    A. DHCPv6 requires less planning and configuration than EUI-64 requires.
    B. DHCPv6 allows for additional parameters to be sent to the client, such as the domain name and DNS server.
    C. DHCPv6 providers tighter control over the IPv6 addresses that are distributed to clients.
    D. DHCPv6 does not require the configuration of prefix pools.
    E. DHCPv6 does not require neighbor and router discovery on the network segment.
    Correct Answer: AB or BC

    13. Which option must be configured on a target device to use time stamping to accurately represent
    response times using IP SLA ?

    A. Responder
    B. Jitter value
    C. TCP Connect
    D. ICMP Echo
    Correct Answer: A or D

    14. Consider this scenario.

    TCP traffic is blocked on port 547 between a DHCPv6 relay agent and a DHCPv6 server that is configured for prefix delegation. Which two outcomes will result when the relay agent is rebooted? (Choose two)

    A. Routers will not obtain DHCPv6 prefixes.
    B. DHCPv6 clients will be unreachable.
    C. Hosts will not obtain DHCPv6 addresses.
    D. The DHCPv6 relay agent will resume distributing addresses.
    E. DHCPv6 address conflicts will occur on downstream clients.

    Correct Answer: AD or AC

    15. Refer to the exhibit. Router DHCP is configured to lease IPv4 and IPv6 addresses to clients on ALS1 and ALS2. Clients on ALS2 receive IPv4 and IPv6 addresses. Clients on ALS1 receive IPv4 addresses. Which configuration on DSW1 allows clients on ALS1 to receive IPv6 addresses?

    A. DSW1 (config-if)# ipv6 helper address 2002:404:404::404:404
    B. DSW1 (config)#ipv6 route 2002:404:404::404:404/128 FastEthernet 1/0
    C. DSW1 (dhcp-config)# default-router 2002:A04:A01::A04:A01
    D. DSW1 (config)# ipv6 dhcp relay destination 2002:404:404::404:404 GigabitEthernet 1/2

    Correct Answer: C or D

    16. R1 is unable to ping interface S0/0 of R2. What is the issue the configuration that is shown here?

    A. The route-target configuration command is missing.
    B. The interface IP addresses are not in the same subnet.
    C. the syntax of the ping command is wrong.
    D. The default route configuration is missing.
    E. The serial interfaces belong to the global table instead of vrf Yellow.

    Correct Answer: D or E

    17. In which scenario can asymmetric routing occur?

    A. active/active firewall setup
    B. single path in and out of the network.
    C. active/standby firewall setup
    D. redundant routers running VRRP

    Correct Answer: A or D

    18. what are the characteristics of pap and chap (choose two)?

    A. PAP provides a challenge to the client
    B. CHAP provides a challenge to a client
    C. PAP can be used by a TACACS+ for with
    D. PAP requires a username and optional password
    E. CHAP requires a username and optional password

    Correct Answer: BC or BD

    19. Which three NTP operating modes must the trusted-Key command be configured on for authentication to operate properly? (Choose Three)

    A. interface
    B. client
    C. peer
    D. server
    E. broadcast
    Correct Answer: BDE or BCE

  40. Anonymous
    November 3rd, 2017

    Which 2 protocols can cause TCP starvation?
    a. TFTP
    b. SNMP
    c. SMTP
    d. HTTPS
    e. FTP
    UDP causes TCP starvation so you’re looking for protocols that use UDP, in this case TFTP & SNMP so correct are: A,B
    1. Which netflow version supports MPLS:
    a) none
    b) all of them
    c) version 8 and 9
    d) version 9
    Answer: D
    2.What is the minimum log level for the event generated when an ACL drops a packet?
    a) 4
    b) 5
    c) 3
    d) 7
    e) 6
    Answer: E
    3. What other action does an ipv6 filter do when it drops a packet?
    a) option 1
    b) option 2
    c) generates an ICMP unreachable message
    d) option 4
    Answer: C (it’s in fact a “Destination Unreachable” message)
    4. What is the NHRP role in DMVPN? (Choose 2)
    a) obtains the next-hop to be used for routing
    b) routes the packet through the tunnel
    c) identifies the PIM-SM RP used to route the packet
    d) can authenticate VPN endpoints
    Answer: A,D ——–> Not Sure but this is the answers till now
    5.A network Engineer received a company network performs slow . Which command he need to execute ?
    A. Show track
    B. Show reachability
    C. Show connectivity
    D. Option 4
    Answer : A
    6.Which problem can be caused by latency on a UDP stream?
    A. The device that sends the stream is forced to hold data in the buffer for a longer period of time.
    B. The overall throughput of the stream is decreased.
    C. The device that receives the stream is forced to hold data in the buffer for a longer period of time.
    D. The devices at each end of the stream are forced to negotiate a smaller window size.
    Answer: C
    7. Where does the EVN marks the traffic to separate different users ? (something like that)
    A. on the edge interface, with vnet tag
    B. on the edge, with 801.q
    C. on the trunk, with vnet tag
    D. on the trunk, with 802.1 q
    Answer : A
    URPF FAIL
    Reasons why urpf may fail:
    Assymetric routing
    17. Which problem can be caused by latency on a UDP stream?
    A. The device that sends the stream is forced to hold data in the buffer for a longer period of time.
    B. The overall throughput of the stream is decreased.
    C. The device that receives the stream is forced to hold data in the buffer for a longer period.
    D. The devices at each end of the stream are forced to negotiate a smaller window size.
    Answer: C
    2) radius server wich features combine (choose two)
    A) telnet
    B) authentication
    C) accounting
    D) authorization
    E) SSH
    answer : CD
    What does an Cisco router use as default username for CHAP authentication?
    A. its own hostname
    B. chap
    C. cisco
    D. ppp
    Correct: A
    Configuration snippet that looks similar to this:
    ip access-list 1 permit xx xx
    ip nat inside source list 1 int fa0/0 overload
    What is this an example of ?
    A. static NAT
    B. something about the ACL
    C. PAT
    D. dynamic NAT
    Answer: C
    5 LABS:
    OSPF Evaluation Sim – EIGRP OSPF Redistribution Sim – Policy Based Routing Sim – EIGRP Evaluation Sim – OSPF Sim
    D&D:
    NAT64 -NTPV6
    AAA
    CHAP PAP
    NAT64-NTPV6-Well Know-NetworkSPecific
    FRAME Relay (DLCI-FECN-SVC ecc..)
    IPV6 Traffic Filter.

  41. Anonymous
    November 3rd, 2017

    Frame Relay LMI autosense. Which statements are true? (Choose two.)
    A. Line should be up and protocol should be down.
    B. Protocol must be up.
    C. It only works on DTEs.
    D. It only works on DCEs.
    Answer: AC
    What is the minimum privilege level to enter all commands in usermode?
    A. Level14
    B. Level0
    C. Level1
    D. Level15
    Answer: C
    Which two statements about password-protecting device access are true? (Choose two)
    A. The more system:running-config command displays encrypted passwords in clear text.
    B. The service password-encryption command forces a remote device to encrypt the password.
    C. A network administrator can recover an encrypted password.
    D. The privilege level command controls the commands a specific user can execute.
    E. The password can be encrypted in the running configuration.
    Answer: DE
    2) what is supported radius server (choose two)
    A) telnet
    B) authentication
    C) accounting
    D) authorization
    E) SSH
    Answare:BD

  42. Anonymous
    November 3rd, 2017

    I NEED HELP PLEASE
    4.What is the NHRP role in DMVPN? (Choose 2)
    A. obtains the next-hop to be used for routing
    B. routes the packet through the tunnel
    C. identifies the PIM-SM RP used to route the packet
    D. can authenticate VPN endpoints
    E. It requires each tunnel endpoint to have an unique network ID
    Answer: (AB/AD)
    9. Which two commands do you need to implement on a router to support pppoe client ?
    A. peer default ip address pool
    B. mtu
    C. bba-group pppoe
    D. pppoe enable group
    E. pppoe-client dialer-pool-number
    ANSWARE: (BD/DE)
    10. Which two commands do you need to implement on the CALLING router to support the pppoe client ? (choose Two)
    A. peer default ip address pool
    B. mtu
    C. bba-group pppoe
    D. pppoe enable group
    E. pppoe-client dialer-pool-number
    Answer: (AC/AD)
    13. Up/Down interface, what log severity level?
    A. Level 3
    B. Level 4
    C. Level 5
    D. Level 0
    Answer =(C /A)
    The enterprise network WAN link has been receiving several denial of service attacks from
    both IPv4 and IPv6 sources. Which three elements can you use to identify an IPv6 packet via
    its header, in order to filter future attacks? (Choose three)
    A. Traffic Class
    B. Source address
    C. Flow Label
    D. Hop Limit
    E. Destination Address
    F. Fragment Offset
    Answer : ACD / ACE

  43. Anonymous
    November 3rd, 2017

    These five question were in my exam. I’m going to post what I consider must be the answer, maybe I’m wrong:
    QUESTION 1. How does an EVN provide end-to-end virtualization and separation of data traffic from multiple networks?
    A. on the edge interface, with vnet tag
    B. on the edge, with 801.q
    C. on the trunk, with vnet tag
    D. on the trunk, with 802.1 q
    Answer: C
    http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/ios-nx-os-software/layer-3-vpns-l3vpn/whitepaper_c11-638769.html
    Based on Figure2, Figure3 and explanation on how a packet is forwarded in a EVN network i think we can exclude answers A & D.
    On a trunk interface, the packet gets re-encapsulated with a VNET tag. (It is already posted by irrelevant October 19th, 2017.)
    QUESTION 2. What does an Cisco router use as default username for CHAP authentication?
    A. its own hostname
    B. chap
    C. cisco
    D. ppp
    Correct: A
    QUESTION 3. What is the NHRP role in DMVPN? (Choose 2)
    A. obtains the next-hop to be used for routing
    B. routes the packet through the tunnel
    C. identifies the PIM-SM RP used to route the packet
    D. can authenticate VPN endpoints
    E. It requires each tunnel endpoint to have an unique network ID
    Answers: A and D
    Important NOTE, answer A does not says obtains the next-hop to be used for routing, instead of the syas something about “obtain addressing information” or something like that, but the word next-hop does not appear.
    I choose D because:
    Specifying the NHRP Authentication String
    Configuring an authentication string ensures that only routers configured with the same string can communicate using NHRP. Therefore, if the authentication scheme is to be used, the same string must be configured in all devices configured for NHRP on a fabric. Perform this task to specify the authentication string for NHRP on an interface.
    Reference:
    http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/ios/12_4/ip_addr/configuration/guide/hadnhrp.html#wp1055432
    QUESTION 4. Which two commands do you need to implement on a router to support pppoe client ?
    A. peer default ip address pool
    B. mtu
    C. bba-group pppoe
    D. pppoe enable group
    E. pppoe-client dialer-pool-number
    Aswers: B and E, please review this digitaltut http://www.digitaltut.com/ppp-over-ethernet-pppoe-tutorial/comment-page-1
    And you can see this:
    Configuration at Client side (PPPoE Client)
    interface Dialer 2
    encapsulation ppp
    ip address negotiated
    ppp chap hostname TUT
    ppp chap password MyPPPoE
    ip mtu 1492
    dialer pool 1
    Then the next page:
    http://www.digitaltut.com/ppp-over-ethernet-pppoe-tutorial/2
    And you can see this:
    Configuration at Server side (PPPoE Server)
    1. First we configure a broadband aggregation (BBA) group …………………………
    bba-group pppoe MyPPPoEProfile
    virtual-template 1
    2. Now we will create the virtual template 1 interface
    interface Virtual-Template 1
    ip address 10.0.0.1 255.255.255.0
    peer default ip address pool PPPoE_Pool
    ppp authentication chap
    3. Finally link the PPPoE profile to the physical E0/0 interface, which is connected to the PPPoE client.
    interface Ethernet0/0
    pppoe enable group MyPPPoEProfile
    For the above we ca see that mtu and pppoe-client dialer-pool-number are commands to pppoe CLIENT
    and
    peer default ip address pool, bba-group pppoe, and pppoe enable group are commands to pppoe SERVER
    QUESTION 5: Configuration snippet that looks similar to this:
    ip access-list 1 permit xx xx
    ip nat inside source list 1 int fa0/0 overload
    What is this an example of ?
    A. static NAT
    B. something about the ACL
    C. PAT
    D. dynamic NAT
    Answer: C
    Good luck with your exam to all.

  44. Aron
    November 3rd, 2017

    WEB IOU LATEST

    https://mega.nz/#!RtlgGYLZ!jDcPG6o2Q_JEPlMPRqJT3QAeYHMnVA8J–3e0-NokPE

  45. Sopy
    November 3rd, 2017

    @Peter : is it updated /modified ?

  46. Anonymous
    November 4th, 2017

    This website seems to be dead no buddy share valuable experience, that wasn’t like this before

  47. Anonymous
    November 5th, 2017

    2. Other than a working EIGRP configuration, which option must be the same on all routers for EIGRP authentication key role over to work correctly?
    A. SMTP
    B. SNMP
    C. Passwords
    D. Time
    Correct Answer: D

  48. passed
    November 5th, 2017

    passed ccie 400-101 today with premdev material

  49. Aron
    November 6th, 2017

    @Peter – Stop putting fake name you dumb, go get a life instead of posting links here

  50. guys
    November 6th, 2017

    Hello,

    I am wondering about we pass CCIE with Dumps, and then, what we get benefit from it?


  51. Note: Please do not open any suspicious links (especially short links and links that need to remove some words to open) in the comment section above as they are usually spams and may harm your computer.
Comment pages
1 146 147 148 149 150 311 522
Add a Comment

CAPTCHA Image
Reload Image