Home > Share your CCIE v5 Written Experience

Share your CCIE v5 Written Experience

June 1st, 2015 in CCIE v5 Written Go to comments

Please share with us your experience after taking the CCIE v5 Written exam, your materials, the way you learned, your recommendations… But please DO NOT share any information about the detail of the exam or your personal information, your score, exam date and location, your email…

Note: There are some guys try to sell you workbook, videos or even group buy for CCIE exams in the comment section. Please be careful and double check everything before making your decision. Many of them are scammers and just sell old materials or steal your money.

Comments (79) Comments
Comment pages
1 74 75 76 522
  1. Anon
    October 30th, 2017

    Hey guys: so I see lead2pass there is now a 747q and 221q. Did the exam update and the 221q is all I need to review, or is the question pool just huge and I need to do both?

  2. @stefen joel
    October 30th, 2017
  3. @joel ali
    October 30th, 2017

    Thanks stefen iou is nice just load the labs and start practicing.

  4. anon
    October 30th, 2017

    Thank joel

  5. daniyal
    October 30th, 2017

    thanks bro

  6. thunderbolt
    October 30th, 2017

    thanks buddy for sharing the web iou

  7. Anonymous
    October 31st, 2017

    Hello everyone, today I bought the dump of passleader.com, if someone is interested I will sell it for 15 dollars, so I recover a bit of my investment, regards.
    contact me at facebook com / facrux

  8. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    Stop posting your shit links here

  9. CCIE Security written dumps
    November 2nd, 2017

    Any one have CCIE Security written dumps plz share

  10. CCIE Security written dumps
    November 2nd, 2017

    Need latest one of CCIE Security written dumps

  11. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    Hi Guys,
    Finally, I got my number. I would like to say thank you to my master: Mr Combat, Mr CC Dreamer, and my partner Mr John Chang. And a very thankfull to ccie farm

  12. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    1- CFG: I got H2+
    Section 1: Layer 2 technologies
    – Question ask you to configure Access port, vlan and trunking.
    – Spanning is MST, Question ask you to configure in SW4 so that interface e2/1 of SW3 is forwarding traffic for VLAN 34 (They mentioned about an output).
    – Ether-channel: The protocol is Cisco Proprietary. (Note: I got a problem, the Ether-channel between SW3 and SW5 cannot join into a logical link, even I reloaded the devices, it took me about 30 minute about this case, and after that I solved this issue by default interface between two switches and shutdown, re-configure again).
    – In Jameson’s Branch Offices, they mentioned: you not allowed to configure any static route.

  13. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    Section 2: Layer 3 technologies
    – Jameson’s IGP: OSPF type-2 LSA must not appear in DataCenter and Branch router. R17 must advertise a summary prefix into Area 51. You allowed to add a single static route.
    – Jacob’s IGP: using EIGRP to support 64-bit metric calculations and DO NOT change the preconfigured bandwidth on interface Loopback 0 of R52 (it reserve as 1kpbps). They have an output but don’t need to match tag with Loopback 52 in R52)
    – Jameson Pre-merge: I got a new output from Cisco, in the AS-Path list, they mentioned: 65001, 65002 with address: 10.0.0.0/8
    – Jacob’s Pre-merge: not allow to do any aggregate at R55 and R56.
    – Merge Phase 1 BGP: in R18 and R57 question ask you to advertise network with command: Summary only.
    – Multicast in Jamson’s: R19 is server (R17, R19, R20, R21 is associate into VRF Corp). R17 should be DR for multicast segment. Multicast stream from R19 should go to R17.

  14. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    Section 3: VPN Technologies.
    – Jameson’s branch offices: spoke-to-spoke traffic does not transit via HUB.
    – Pre-merge VPN: enable MPLS LDP in core network link. R1 must reflect VPNV4 prefixes to all PE’s
    – Inter-VPN Routing: import and export RT in PE router to get reachable from SW1, SW2, SW10, and SW11 to internet.
    Section 4: Security.
    – Protect R17 control-plane from TTL and attacks.
    – DHCP Snooping (I skip this question because Combat and CC Dreamer said with me, if I do it sometime R101 cannot get IP address.

  15. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    Section 5: Services:
    – DHCP in R15: we need to check mac address in R101 and add it to R15.
    – Nat in R17: pay attention with vrf in R17.
    – First hop redundancy: it is so easy.
    – Tracking: decreased by 20 if default route is not available.

    After finish the lab, we need to get some output from Cisco:
    Trace from SW1, SW2, SW10, SW11… to internet. And traffic from R101 go to 172.18.1.254 should

  16. Aron
    November 2nd, 2017

    A very Thanks to ccie farm they saved my day .

  17. Anonymous
    November 2nd, 2017

    Dear all,

    i pass the ccnp route,
    how start to traning for ccie ? there any telegram group?

  18. CCIE DC
    November 3rd, 2017

    Is there any site like this one for CCIE Data Center?

  19. Sopy
    November 3rd, 2017

    Failed Today ! (670/1000)

    You should pay attention. Many new questions !!

  20. Amanda
    November 3rd, 2017

    Hi all i passed my exam on 24th October i got 9xx with 10 D&D i have premium VCE FILE which i bought 100$ if any one interested he or she can email me i will give it just in 10$ with 100% updated Q&A.

    Email:amandaamelia594atgmaildotcom

  21. Anonymous
    November 3rd, 2017

    PLease help me to solve the following questions and suggest the correct answers.

    1. The enterprise network WAN link has been receiving several denial of service attacks from both IPv4 and IPv6 sources. Which three elements can you use to identify an IPv6
    packet via its header, in order to filter future attacks? (Choose three.)

    A. Traffic Class
    B. Source address
    C. Flow Label
    D. Hop Limit
    E. Destination Address
    F. Fragment Offset
    Correct Answer: BCE or ACE

    2. Other than a working EIGRP configuration, which option must be the same on all routers for EIGRP authentication key role over to work correctly?

    A. SMTP
    B. SNMP
    C. Passwords
    D. Time
    Correct Answer: C or D

    3. Which two reasons for IP SLA tracking failure are likely true? (Choose Two)

    A. The source-interface is configured incorrectly.
    B. The destination must be 172.30.30.2 for icmp-echo.
    C. A route back to the R1 LAN network is missing in R2.
    D. The default route has wrong next hop IP address.
    E. The threshold value is wrong.
    Correct Answer: BE or AC

    4. A network engineer enables OSPF on a Frame Relay WAN connection to various remote sites, but no OSPF adjacencies come up. Which two actions are possible solutions for this issue? (Choose Two)

    A. Change the network type to point-to-multipoint under WAN interface.
    B. Enable virtual links.
    C. Change the network type to nonbroadcast multipoint access.
    D. Configure the neighbor command under OSPF process for each remote site.
    E. Ensure that the OSPF process number matches among all remote sites

    Correct Answer: CD or AD

    5. In a point-to-multipoint Frame Relay topology, which two methods ensure that all routing updates are received by all EIGRP routers within the Frame Relay network? (Choose Two)
    A. Use statically defined EIGRP neighbors on the hub site.
    B. Create separate address families.
    C. Disable split horizon.
    D. Use sub interfaces.
    E. Disable EIGRP auto summary.

    Correct Answer: AC or CD

    6. DHCPv6 can obtain configuration parameters from a server through rapid two-way message exchange. Which two steps are involved in this process? (Choose Two)
    A. solicit
    B. advertise
    C. request
    D. auth
    E. reply
    Correct Answer: AC or AE

    7. When unicast reverse path forwarding is configured on an interface, which action does the interface take first when it receives a packet?

    A. it verifies that the source has a valid VEF adjacency.
    B. It checks the egress access lists.
    C. it verifies a reverse path via the FIB to the source.
    D. It checks the ingress access lists.
    Correct Answer: A or C

    8. Which two GRE features can you configure to prevent fragmentation? (Choose Two)

    A. IP MTU
    B. MTU ignore
    C. TCP MSS
    D. UDP windows sizes
    E. MTUD
    F. DF bit clear
    Correct Answer: CF or CE

    9. Which configuration can you apply to a device so that it always blocks outbound web traffic on Saturdaysand Sundays between the hours of 1:00 AM and 11:59 PM?

    Correct Answer: B or C

    10. Using new backup router in spite of faulty one in ospf domain but relationship with neighbour in one interface only not working , what is the reason of this problem? (choose 2)

    A. area Id mismatch
    B. authentication mismatch
    C. process id of ospf not match
    D. ospf timers not match
    Correct Answer: AB or AD

    11. Which two commands must you configure on a DMVPN hub to enable phase 3? (Choose two)

    A. ip nhrp interest
    B. ip nhrp redirect
    C. ip nhrp shortcut
    D. ip network-id
    E. ip nhrp map
    F. ip redirects
    Correct Answer: DE or BC

    12. After testing various dynamic IPv6 address assignment methods, an engineer decides that more control is needed when distributing addresses to clients. Which two advantages
    does DHCPv6 have over EUI-64 (Choose two.)

    A. DHCPv6 requires less planning and configuration than EUI-64 requires.
    B. DHCPv6 allows for additional parameters to be sent to the client, such as the domain name and DNS server.
    C. DHCPv6 providers tighter control over the IPv6 addresses that are distributed to clients.
    D. DHCPv6 does not require the configuration of prefix pools.
    E. DHCPv6 does not require neighbor and router discovery on the network segment.
    Correct Answer: AB or BC

    13. Which option must be configured on a target device to use time stamping to accurately represent
    response times using IP SLA ?

    A. Responder
    B. Jitter value
    C. TCP Connect
    D. ICMP Echo
    Correct Answer: A or D

    14. Consider this scenario.

    TCP traffic is blocked on port 547 between a DHCPv6 relay agent and a DHCPv6 server that is configured for prefix delegation. Which two outcomes will result when the relay agent is rebooted? (Choose two)

    A. Routers will not obtain DHCPv6 prefixes.
    B. DHCPv6 clients will be unreachable.
    C. Hosts will not obtain DHCPv6 addresses.
    D. The DHCPv6 relay agent will resume distributing addresses.
    E. DHCPv6 address conflicts will occur on downstream clients.

    Correct Answer: AD or AC

    15. Refer to the exhibit. Router DHCP is configured to lease IPv4 and IPv6 addresses to clients on ALS1 and ALS2. Clients on ALS2 receive IPv4 and IPv6 addresses. Clients on ALS1 receive IPv4 addresses. Which configuration on DSW1 allows clients on ALS1 to receive IPv6 addresses?

    A. DSW1 (config-if)# ipv6 helper address 2002:404:404::404:404
    B. DSW1 (config)#ipv6 route 2002:404:404::404:404/128 FastEthernet 1/0
    C. DSW1 (dhcp-config)# default-router 2002:A04:A01::A04:A01
    D. DSW1 (config)# ipv6 dhcp relay destination 2002:404:404::404:404 GigabitEthernet 1/2

    Correct Answer: C or D

    16. R1 is unable to ping interface S0/0 of R2. What is the issue the configuration that is shown here?

    A. The route-target configuration command is missing.
    B. The interface IP addresses are not in the same subnet.
    C. the syntax of the ping command is wrong.
    D. The default route configuration is missing.
    E. The serial interfaces belong to the global table instead of vrf Yellow.

    Correct Answer: D or E

    17. In which scenario can asymmetric routing occur?

    A. active/active firewall setup
    B. single path in and out of the network.
    C. active/standby firewall setup
    D. redundant routers running VRRP

    Correct Answer: A or D

    18. what are the characteristics of pap and chap (choose two)?

    A. PAP provides a challenge to the client
    B. CHAP provides a challenge to a client
    C. PAP can be used by a TACACS+ for with
    D. PAP requires a username and optional password
    E. CHAP requires a username and optional password

    Correct Answer: BC or BD

    19. Which three NTP operating modes must the trusted-Key command be configured on for authentication to operate properly? (Choose Three)

    A. interface
    B. client
    C. peer
    D. server
    E. broadcast
    Correct Answer: BDE or BCE

  22. Anonymous
    November 3rd, 2017

    Which 2 protocols can cause TCP starvation?
    a. TFTP
    b. SNMP
    c. SMTP
    d. HTTPS
    e. FTP
    UDP causes TCP starvation so you’re looking for protocols that use UDP, in this case TFTP & SNMP so correct are: A,B
    1. Which netflow version supports MPLS:
    a) none
    b) all of them
    c) version 8 and 9
    d) version 9
    Answer: D
    2.What is the minimum log level for the event generated when an ACL drops a packet?
    a) 4
    b) 5
    c) 3
    d) 7
    e) 6
    Answer: E
    3. What other action does an ipv6 filter do when it drops a packet?
    a) option 1
    b) option 2
    c) generates an ICMP unreachable message
    d) option 4
    Answer: C (it’s in fact a “Destination Unreachable” message)
    4. What is the NHRP role in DMVPN? (Choose 2)
    a) obtains the next-hop to be used for routing
    b) routes the packet through the tunnel
    c) identifies the PIM-SM RP used to route the packet
    d) can authenticate VPN endpoints
    Answer: A,D ——–> Not Sure but this is the answers till now
    5.A network Engineer received a company network performs slow . Which command he need to execute ?
    A. Show track
    B. Show reachability
    C. Show connectivity
    D. Option 4
    Answer : A
    6.Which problem can be caused by latency on a UDP stream?
    A. The device that sends the stream is forced to hold data in the buffer for a longer period of time.
    B. The overall throughput of the stream is decreased.
    C. The device that receives the stream is forced to hold data in the buffer for a longer period of time.
    D. The devices at each end of the stream are forced to negotiate a smaller window size.
    Answer: C
    7. Where does the EVN marks the traffic to separate different users ? (something like that)
    A. on the edge interface, with vnet tag
    B. on the edge, with 801.q
    C. on the trunk, with vnet tag
    D. on the trunk, with 802.1 q
    Answer : A
    URPF FAIL
    Reasons why urpf may fail:
    Assymetric routing
    17. Which problem can be caused by latency on a UDP stream?
    A. The device that sends the stream is forced to hold data in the buffer for a longer period of time.
    B. The overall throughput of the stream is decreased.
    C. The device that receives the stream is forced to hold data in the buffer for a longer period.
    D. The devices at each end of the stream are forced to negotiate a smaller window size.
    Answer: C
    2) radius server wich features combine (choose two)
    A) telnet
    B) authentication
    C) accounting
    D) authorization
    E) SSH
    answer : CD
    What does an Cisco router use as default username for CHAP authentication?
    A. its own hostname
    B. chap
    C. cisco
    D. ppp
    Correct: A
    Configuration snippet that looks similar to this:
    ip access-list 1 permit xx xx
    ip nat inside source list 1 int fa0/0 overload
    What is this an example of ?
    A. static NAT
    B. something about the ACL
    C. PAT
    D. dynamic NAT
    Answer: C
    5 LABS:
    OSPF Evaluation Sim – EIGRP OSPF Redistribution Sim – Policy Based Routing Sim – EIGRP Evaluation Sim – OSPF Sim
    D&D:
    NAT64 -NTPV6
    AAA
    CHAP PAP
    NAT64-NTPV6-Well Know-NetworkSPecific
    FRAME Relay (DLCI-FECN-SVC ecc..)
    IPV6 Traffic Filter.

  23. Anonymous
    November 3rd, 2017

    Frame Relay LMI autosense. Which statements are true? (Choose two.)
    A. Line should be up and protocol should be down.
    B. Protocol must be up.
    C. It only works on DTEs.
    D. It only works on DCEs.
    Answer: AC
    What is the minimum privilege level to enter all commands in usermode?
    A. Level14
    B. Level0
    C. Level1
    D. Level15
    Answer: C
    Which two statements about password-protecting device access are true? (Choose two)
    A. The more system:running-config command displays encrypted passwords in clear text.
    B. The service password-encryption command forces a remote device to encrypt the password.
    C. A network administrator can recover an encrypted password.
    D. The privilege level command controls the commands a specific user can execute.
    E. The password can be encrypted in the running configuration.
    Answer: DE
    2) what is supported radius server (choose two)
    A) telnet
    B) authentication
    C) accounting
    D) authorization
    E) SSH
    Answare:BD

  24. Anonymous
    November 3rd, 2017

    I NEED HELP PLEASE
    4.What is the NHRP role in DMVPN? (Choose 2)
    A. obtains the next-hop to be used for routing
    B. routes the packet through the tunnel
    C. identifies the PIM-SM RP used to route the packet
    D. can authenticate VPN endpoints
    E. It requires each tunnel endpoint to have an unique network ID
    Answer: (AB/AD)
    9. Which two commands do you need to implement on a router to support pppoe client ?
    A. peer default ip address pool
    B. mtu
    C. bba-group pppoe
    D. pppoe enable group
    E. pppoe-client dialer-pool-number
    ANSWARE: (BD/DE)
    10. Which two commands do you need to implement on the CALLING router to support the pppoe client ? (choose Two)
    A. peer default ip address pool
    B. mtu
    C. bba-group pppoe
    D. pppoe enable group
    E. pppoe-client dialer-pool-number
    Answer: (AC/AD)
    13. Up/Down interface, what log severity level?
    A. Level 3
    B. Level 4
    C. Level 5
    D. Level 0
    Answer =(C /A)
    The enterprise network WAN link has been receiving several denial of service attacks from
    both IPv4 and IPv6 sources. Which three elements can you use to identify an IPv6 packet via
    its header, in order to filter future attacks? (Choose three)
    A. Traffic Class
    B. Source address
    C. Flow Label
    D. Hop Limit
    E. Destination Address
    F. Fragment Offset
    Answer : ACD / ACE

  25. Anonymous
    November 3rd, 2017

    These five question were in my exam. I’m going to post what I consider must be the answer, maybe I’m wrong:
    QUESTION 1. How does an EVN provide end-to-end virtualization and separation of data traffic from multiple networks?
    A. on the edge interface, with vnet tag
    B. on the edge, with 801.q
    C. on the trunk, with vnet tag
    D. on the trunk, with 802.1 q
    Answer: C
    http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/ios-nx-os-software/layer-3-vpns-l3vpn/whitepaper_c11-638769.html
    Based on Figure2, Figure3 and explanation on how a packet is forwarded in a EVN network i think we can exclude answers A & D.
    On a trunk interface, the packet gets re-encapsulated with a VNET tag. (It is already posted by irrelevant October 19th, 2017.)
    QUESTION 2. What does an Cisco router use as default username for CHAP authentication?
    A. its own hostname
    B. chap
    C. cisco
    D. ppp
    Correct: A
    QUESTION 3. What is the NHRP role in DMVPN? (Choose 2)
    A. obtains the next-hop to be used for routing
    B. routes the packet through the tunnel
    C. identifies the PIM-SM RP used to route the packet
    D. can authenticate VPN endpoints
    E. It requires each tunnel endpoint to have an unique network ID
    Answers: A and D
    Important NOTE, answer A does not says obtains the next-hop to be used for routing, instead of the syas something about “obtain addressing information” or something like that, but the word next-hop does not appear.
    I choose D because:
    Specifying the NHRP Authentication String
    Configuring an authentication string ensures that only routers configured with the same string can communicate using NHRP. Therefore, if the authentication scheme is to be used, the same string must be configured in all devices configured for NHRP on a fabric. Perform this task to specify the authentication string for NHRP on an interface.
    Reference:
    http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/ios/12_4/ip_addr/configuration/guide/hadnhrp.html#wp1055432
    QUESTION 4. Which two commands do you need to implement on a router to support pppoe client ?
    A. peer default ip address pool
    B. mtu
    C. bba-group pppoe
    D. pppoe enable group
    E. pppoe-client dialer-pool-number
    Aswers: B and E, please review this digitaltut http://www.digitaltut.com/ppp-over-ethernet-pppoe-tutorial/comment-page-1
    And you can see this:
    Configuration at Client side (PPPoE Client)
    interface Dialer 2
    encapsulation ppp
    ip address negotiated
    ppp chap hostname TUT
    ppp chap password MyPPPoE
    ip mtu 1492
    dialer pool 1
    Then the next page:
    http://www.digitaltut.com/ppp-over-ethernet-pppoe-tutorial/2
    And you can see this:
    Configuration at Server side (PPPoE Server)
    1. First we configure a broadband aggregation (BBA) group …………………………
    bba-group pppoe MyPPPoEProfile
    virtual-template 1
    2. Now we will create the virtual template 1 interface
    interface Virtual-Template 1
    ip address 10.0.0.1 255.255.255.0
    peer default ip address pool PPPoE_Pool
    ppp authentication chap
    3. Finally link the PPPoE profile to the physical E0/0 interface, which is connected to the PPPoE client.
    interface Ethernet0/0
    pppoe enable group MyPPPoEProfile
    For the above we ca see that mtu and pppoe-client dialer-pool-number are commands to pppoe CLIENT
    and
    peer default ip address pool, bba-group pppoe, and pppoe enable group are commands to pppoe SERVER
    QUESTION 5: Configuration snippet that looks similar to this:
    ip access-list 1 permit xx xx
    ip nat inside source list 1 int fa0/0 overload
    What is this an example of ?
    A. static NAT
    B. something about the ACL
    C. PAT
    D. dynamic NAT
    Answer: C
    Good luck with your exam to all.

  26. Sopy
    November 3rd, 2017

    @Peter : is it updated /modified ?

  27. Anonymous
    November 4th, 2017

    Are any of these dumps valid;
    Cisco.Pass4sure.400-101.v2017-09-27.by.Jennifer.230q.vce
    Cisco.Testking.400-101.v2017-09-28.by.Jimmy.260q.vce

    If not, where can I find valid dumps?

  28. Anonymous
    November 4th, 2017

    This website seems to be dead no buddy share valuable experience, that wasn’t like this before

  29. Anonymous
    November 5th, 2017

    2. Other than a working EIGRP configuration, which option must be the same on all routers for EIGRP authentication key role over to work correctly?
    A. SMTP
    B. SNMP
    C. Passwords
    D. Time
    Correct Answer: D

  30. passed
    November 5th, 2017

    passed ccie 400-101 today with premdev material

  31. Aron
    November 6th, 2017

    @Peter – Stop putting fake name you dumb, go get a life instead of posting links here

  32. guys
    November 6th, 2017

    Hello,

    I am wondering about we pass CCIE with Dumps, and then, what we get benefit from it?

  33. Anonymous
    November 6th, 2017

    Hi Guys,

    Does anyone have latest valid dumps? I am taking exam in next few days so will appreciate if you can share with me. My email is yaarsheikhu @ gmail . com

    Many thanks in advance.

  34. hf
    November 7th, 2017

    any update?

  35. Dre
    November 7th, 2017

    Hi Anonymous, seems like someone is flooding this forum with a lot of fake links. I’m looking for dumps too for CCIE written and i think this is not the right place. Guys that sends the same link over and over again are not really helping at all.

    Any other option for both of us? I will also let you know if i have any bright ideas.

  36. Anonymous
    November 7th, 2017

    Hi Dre, sure i am trying as well to get hold of CCIE written dumps and if I came across any will let you know.

  37. KB
    November 7th, 2017

    @ Anonymous & Dre
    am one of you guys want to get CCIE but dis page is not helping,,,how can we do

  38. Anonymous
    November 7th, 2017

    Hi KB,

    I am waiting for some to share the dumps here but seems like there a lot of fake posts for dumps on this forum.

  39. Dre
    November 7th, 2017

    Hi KB and Anonymous, yeah. someone post the google drive link again maybe thinking he can fool us sending the link over and over again.

    Will do let both of you know once i get the legit one. We can help each other out. Keep you posted.

  40. Sam
    November 8th, 2017

    @Aron, where did u took ur exam ?

  41. Aron
    November 8th, 2017

    Guys, I am writing my exam by the end of this month, I am referring PL, INE videos and official books. I will let you know once I clear the exam.

    And dont click/refer any of these links these fools are posting.

  42. Anonymous
    November 8th, 2017

    CCIE STUDY GROUP
    face book com / groups / areaip

  43. KB
    November 8th, 2017

    @ Anonymous & Dre

    I will appriciate that,cnt wait to get CCIE guys

  44. shady
    November 9th, 2017

    plz i need to re certify CCIE Exam and i have not any new dumps need your help guys
    my mail {email not allowed}

  45. Aron
    November 9th, 2017

    EVE Comm Edition Reloaded version (updated to 2.0.84)

    with pre-loaded Cisco ISO file which was used in web iou
    now added 2 labs for practice more coming soon.

    L2-ADVENTERPRISEK9-M-15.1A.bin
    L3-ADVENTERPRISEK9-M-15.2.M1.bin
    L3-ADVENTERPRISEK9-M-15.4-1T.bin
    L3-ADVENTERPRISEK9-M-15.5-2T.bin

    Hidden Content

    https://mega.nz/#!kx0hTRCC!NePo9YbqnJicbryLEvS36v_E0GyVUgx82irXFFs6eqI

  46. stefen
    November 9th, 2017

    tanks aron you save my day brother i can even pracice ccnp and ccna also

    kindly share the asa image if you have.

  47. Aron
    November 9th, 2017

    i downloaded this stuff from cciefarm.com better to talk with them.

  48. Aron
    November 10th, 2017

    lmao

  49. jeremy
    November 10th, 2017

    why all the links redirect me to different sites. l wanna folder zip. pls help me

  50. SeeDee
    November 11th, 2017

    What is the full name of current valid dumps?

  51. alias
    November 13th, 2017

    Is there any other forum like this ? please share…………this sites becoming useless day by day

  52. bakr
    November 13th, 2017

    kindly ignor those make fake advertise like Raul Conde

  53. FACRUX
    November 13th, 2017

    someone knows if in the Exam you can comeback to review the questions or it’s not possible ???

  54. learner
    November 13th, 2017

    I am preparing for CCIE R&S lab, when I am almost done preparing, I heard there is a new lab with a new topology.
    can anyone confirm it and also provide me with dumps if any.

  55. Aron
    November 14th, 2017

    Do we have something for CCIE lab where we get recent exam experience?

  56. magnitudee
    November 14th, 2017

    Hello All,
    İt will be different scope however Is it possible to use default gateway on different subnet with /32?

    Thanks in advance

  57. Kar
    November 14th, 2017

    Hi I just joined this group but not sure from where to get the dumps for 400-101 or who will supply it to me…

  58. Anonymous
    November 14th, 2017

    what is the difference between 221 and the 747?
    I noticed some questions are similar.. is the 221 sufficient for V5.1?

  59. JJJ
    November 15th, 2017

    Hi All, I’d also like to know if the 221Q from PL is enough to study. Or is there Qs from the 747 too.

    Thanks

  60. Hussein
    November 16th, 2017

    Clear My Exam all thanks to the rstut and cciefarm.com 350Qs are valid

    Got 880 out of 1000

    some questions were new rest all are same.

    if you study the 350 questions you will passsssssssssssss

  61. Anonymous
    November 16th, 2017

    CCIE R&S 400-101
    I just came back from the exam center and FINALLY passed CCIE R&S 400-101

    221 + 747 Questions questions is %100 valid >

    Now next target is CCIE Lab

  62. KB
    November 16th, 2017

    @Anonymous

    Can you pleaase share 221 + 747 Questions

  63. Jackson
    November 16th, 2017

    Examcollection 400-151 dumps is the best way to success the 400-151 exam. Just download and start your exam preparation and celebrate the success.

  64. Naveed
    November 16th, 2017

    Naveed is Back with available Voucher
    Contact (whatapp/IMO) : 0092 321 467 0123
    CCNA 25000
    CCNP 27500
    CCIE 43000
    Microsoft 4200
    IBM(100$) 8000
    DELL(200$) 17000
    VMware VCA(105$) 8000
    Vmware VCP (205$) 17500
    Amazon Web Services AWS Associate (150$) 12500
    Amazon Web Services AWS Professional (300$) 27000

  65. Allen @Hussein
    November 16th, 2017

    I also passed 2 days back with cciefarm workbook.

    workbook accuracy is 95% .

  66. MMA
    November 16th, 2017

    Hussein can you please the share dumps, thanks in advance

  67. Anonymous
    November 16th, 2017

    CCIE R&S 400-101
    I just came back from the exam center and FINALLY passed CCIE 400-101 all questions is %100 valid…

    Now next target is CCIE lab.

    https://drive.google.com/open?id=1IkrodVzsaZdQPEbIRhDHkTf6nE2GAOtb

  68. Hussein
    November 17th, 2017

    The dumps are DRM protected i can’t share

  69. sam
    November 17th, 2017

    passed the written exam I purchased the workbook from cciefarm 350 Questions are valid
    221 + 747 Questions are also valid

  70. sam
    November 17th, 2017

    If you study 221 + 747 Questions or 350 Questions from cciefarm you will be passed.

  71. sam
    November 17th, 2017

    Questions are similar

  72. sam
    November 17th, 2017

    Thanks to Hussein who update us.

  73. lop
    November 17th, 2017

    Black Friday hot promotion for rs written 209Q Dumps
    60% OFF Discount

    http://www.3cy.cn/ccie.html

  74. Anonymous
    November 17th, 2017

    Does anybody wants to swap dumps for Narbik workbooks?

  75. KB
    November 17th, 2017

    @Sam

    can you provide us with the 350 dump

  76. Raj
    November 17th, 2017

    CCIEFarm is asking $400 for CCIE written 350q. it is very expensive. There is no guarantee.

  77. Aron
    November 18th, 2017

    I am using PL 221q, not sure if they are valid.

  78. Anonymous
    November 18th, 2017

    CCIE R&S 400-101′

    I just came back from the exam center and FINALLY passed CCIE 400-101 all questions is %100 valid…

    Now next target is CCIE lab.

    https://drive.google.com/open?id=1IkrodVzsaZdQPEbIRhDHkTf6nE2GAOtb

Comment pages
1 74 75 76 522
Add a Comment